Hello, and welcome to RealmPT Server Online 06:19
Force orbs give you the ability to upgrade your Attack Power for a limited period of time
  • Meet Force Master in Ricarten Town, Phillai Town or Eura Village (90) and put your sheltom in the window, click on the mixing button and receive your force orb, when you do that, it will return as a force and cannot be used as a sheltom anymore.

  • When using your force orb you'll see an added animation when hitting monsters.

  • You can't use two forces at once. If you have a Force active and uses a new one then the old vanishes.

Force Orbs which can be found in-game:

SheltomForce NameLevel Req.Add ATK Power (MIN-MAX)Add WP DamageAdd ATK PowerTime (Seconds)
LucidyLucidy Force1-19+21010%500
SereneoSereneo Force1-29+42010%500
FadeoFadeo Force1-39+73010%500
SparkySparky Force1-49+104010%500
RaidentRaident Force50++155010%700
TransparoTransparo Force50++256010%900
MurkyMurky Force50++407010%1800
DevineDevine Force50++608010%2400
CelestoCelesto Force50++809010%3600
MirageMirage Force50++10010010%4800
InfernaInferna Force50++12012010%6000
EnigmaEnigma Force50++14014010%7200
BellumBellum Force50++16016010%8400
OredoOredo Force50++18018010%10000
SapphireSapphire Force50++20020010%12000
SolSol Force50++22022010%14400
Top Level
_n00b_ Class
SoNois PvP
NamYet Class
Bless Castle
SoNois
SoD
Class
SoD Top10 Player Ranking
# Player Score Kills
1 Class
2 Class
3 Class
4 Class
5 Class
6 Class
7 Class
8 Class
9 Class
10 Class
SoD Top10 Clan Ranking
# Clan Score Kills Members
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
PvP Top10 Player Ranking
# Player Level Battle EXP Kills Deaths K/D Ratio Streak
1 NamYet 160 791 228 106 2.15 1
2 Hater. 153 771 84 42 2.00 -1
3 _n00b_ 160 664 55 14 3.93 1
4 [KhoaiThiSan] 152 630 121 47 2.57 -6
5 oz- 152 592 247 157 1.57 -3
6 _EL.Nino_ 153 586 107 21 5.10 10
7 -Celestial- 144 536 103 51 2.02 2
8 Moon 153 522 89 27 3.30 -1
9 KACAROTO 155 516 84 18 4.67 3
10 namsa 151 495 71 63 1.13 1
PvP Top10 Clan Ranking
# Clan Battle EXP Kills Deaths K/D Ratio Streak
1 SoNois 62062 18676 12286 1.52 -1
2 GM 1532 155 64 2.42 2
3 HempFamily 31 66 70 0.94 -4
4 TodosNois 11 1 1 1.00 -1
5 SusuKLinh 0 0 2 0.00 -2
6 Monster -1 0 1 0.00 -1
7 DisladoZ -1 0 1 0.00 -1
8 ConQueRorS -1 0 1 0.00 -1
9 Supreme -1 0 1 0.00 -1
10 BorrachosJr -1 0 1 0.00 -1
Top10 Level Ranking
# Player Level
1 _n00b_ 160
2 -n00b- 160
3 NamYet 160
4 Mr.Ly 159
5 DLM 158
6 Mr.Lucifer 158
7 NghiQuan 157
8 Jiann 157
9 SBY 157
10 -Stone- 157