Hello, and welcome to RealmPT Server Online 18:15
Force orbs give you the ability to upgrade your Attack Power for a limited period of time
  • Meet Force Master in Ricarten Town, Phillai Town or Eura Village (90) and put your sheltom in the window, click on the mixing button and receive your force orb, when you do that, it will return as a force and cannot be used as a sheltom anymore.

  • When using your force orb you'll see an added animation when hitting monsters.

  • You can't use two forces at once. If you have a Force active and uses a new one then the old vanishes.

Force Orbs which can be found in-game:

SheltomForce NameLevel Req.Add ATK Power (MIN-MAX)Add WP DamageAdd ATK PowerTime (Seconds)
LucidyLucidy Force1-19+21010%500
SereneoSereneo Force1-29+42010%500
FadeoFadeo Force1-39+73010%500
SparkySparky Force1-49+104010%500
RaidentRaident Force50++155010%700
TransparoTransparo Force50++256010%900
MurkyMurky Force50++407010%1800
DevineDevine Force50++608010%2400
CelestoCelesto Force50++809010%3600
MirageMirage Force50++10010010%4800
InfernaInferna Force50++12012010%6000
EnigmaEnigma Force50++14014010%7200
BellumBellum Force50++16016010%8400
OredoOredo Force50++18018010%10000
SapphireSapphire Force50++20020010%12000
SolSol Force50++22022010%14400
Top Level
_n00b_ Class
SoNois PvP
KACAROTO Class
Bless Castle
GM
SoD
-TuTu- Class
SoD Top10 Player Ranking
# Player Score Kills
1 -TuTu- Class 22462955 661
2 PeterJ Class 22195820 672
3 -Laughing Class 22174115 650
4 -Samurai- Class 17878740 649
5 -LoveYou- Class 17163345 703
6 Haze89 Class 16887765 681
7 -Noah- Class 16721500 675
8 EliteG Class 16718550 698
9 PhucAn Class 16424630 698
10 -Sieghart- Class 16338975 660
SoD Top10 Clan Ranking
# Clan Score Kills Members
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
PvP Top10 Player Ranking
# Player Level Battle EXP Kills Deaths K/D Ratio Streak
1 KACAROTO 155 3266 521 145 3.59 -1
2 _EL.Nino_ 153 2620 293 107 2.74 -2
3 Mr.Chico 154 1330 202 98 2.06 -1
4 _Kobax_ 151 1015 236 155 1.52 -1
5 Binhow 156 916 168 53 3.17 1
6 _n00b_ 160 883 103 46 2.24 1
7 NamYet 160 817 177 103 1.72 -2
8 oz- 151 801 268 225 1.19 2
9 GordO. 155 750 168 109 1.54 4
10 -Yakuza- 148 701 115 49 2.35 2
PvP Top10 Clan Ranking
# Clan Battle EXP Kills Deaths K/D Ratio Streak
1 SoNois 33932 11495 8609 1.34 1
2 PeaceMaker 21554 8641 7420 1.16 -5
3 HoiBanhBeo 16638 2210 1135 1.95 -4
4 ForFuN 1217 334 260 1.28 -1
5 GM 370 118 78 1.51 14
6 Prism 228 65 38 1.71 -2
7 Just4Me 134 20 16 1.25 -8
8 MysticJunior 131 12 2 6.00 5
9 zZzTop1zZz 127 6 0 6.00 6
10 TopDawg 126 7 2 3.50 -1
Top10 Level Ranking
# Player Level
1 _n00b_ 160
2 -n00b- 160
3 NamYet 160
4 Mr.Ly 159
5 DLM 158
6 Mr.Lucifer 158
7 Jiann 157
8 NghiQuan 157
9 SBY 157
10 Wolf 157